banner

Organi imprenditoriali

Abbigliamento, Magliecalze, Calzaturiero, Tessile

CARICA COGNOME NOME
PRESIDENTE DI SETTORE Facenti Michela
VICE PRESIDENTE DI SETTORE Cittadini Marco
CONSIGLIERE Corti Alberto
CONSIGLIERE Faganelli Alberto
CONSIGLIERE Fidanza Anna
CONSIGLIERE Fontana Luca
CONSIGLIERE Franceschetti Luigi
CONSIGLIERE Marzoli Marco
CONSIGLIERE Moraschi Elda

Agroalimentare-Caseario

CARICA COGNOME NOME
PRESIDENTE DI SETTORE Esposto Mauro
VICE PRESIDENTE DI SETTORE Santus Giuseppe Battista
CONSIGLIERE Ambrosi Giuseppe
CONSIGLIERE Berardi Sergio
CONSIGLIERE Boldini Andrea
CONSIGLIERE Colosio Silvio
CONSIGLIERE Dalla Bona Elisabetta
CONSIGLIERE Del Pozzo Claudio
CONSIGLIERE Felappi Massimo
CONSIGLIERE Gerola Roberto
CONSIGLIERE Manenti Bruno
CONSIGLIERE Medeghini Adolfo
CONSIGLIERE Zanardelli Fausto

Chimico

CARICA COGNOME NOME
PRESIDENTE DI SETTORE Silvioli Giovanni
VICE PRESIDENTE DI SETTORE Corioni Urbano
CONSIGLIERE Barensfeld Mauro
CONSIGLIERE Belli Alessandro
CONSIGLIERE Carletti Matteo
CONSIGLIERE Ferretti Barbara
CONSIGLIERE Franceschetti Elena
CONSIGLIERE Geroldi Alfredo
CONSIGLIERE Giarrizzo Andrea
CONSIGLIERE Olivetti Luca
CONSIGLIERE Pelucchi Marco
CONSIGLIERE Rampa Augusto
CONSIGLIERE Tonelli Alberto
CONSIGLIERE Vallaperta Giuseppe
CONSIGLIERE Venturelli Alessandro

Industrie Estrattive, Materiali da Costruzione, Legno

CARICA COGNOME NOME
PRESIDENTE DI SETTORE Grandi Daniela
VICE PRESIDENTE DI SETTORE Gatti Corrado
CONSIGLIERE Alberti Roberta
CONSIGLIERE Bettoni Massimo
CONSIGLIERE Brognoli Tommaso
CONSIGLIERE Carli Davide
CONSIGLIERE Facchetti Cesare
CONSIGLIERE Gatti Ombretta
CONSIGLIERE Lorandi Enrica
CONSIGLIERE Mascarini Valentina
CONSIGLIERE Mombelli Massimo
CONSIGLIERE Moreni Oscar
CONSIGLIERE Panni Massimo
CONSIGLIERE Portesi Enrico
CONSIGLIERE Romano Alessandro
CONSIGLIERE Scalvini Gianmario
CONSIGLIERE Vezzola Cristina

Meccanica

CARICA COGNOME NOME
PRESIDENTE DI SETTORE Baronchelli Angelo
VICE PRESIDENTE DI SETTORE Metelli Alberto
VICE PRESIDENTE DI SETTORE Pasotti Gabriella
CONSIGLIERE Alfano Franco
CONSIGLIERE Almici Pietro
CONSIGLIERE Baglioni Giuliano
CONSIGLIERE Baresi Marco
CONSIGLIERE Bellandi Giuseppe
CONSIGLIERE Bertoni Daniele
CONSIGLIERE Ceriali Ruggero
CONSIGLIERE Franceschetti Paolo
CONSIGLIERE Garza Gian Battista
CONSIGLIERE Orsatti Andrea
CONSIGLIERE Petrogalli Emanuele
CONSIGLIERE Ravelli Enrico
CONSIGLIERE Streparava Paolo
CONSIGLIERE Tamburini Andrea
INVITATO PERMANENTE Farina Giovanni
INVITATO PERMANENTE Moreschi Giuseppe
INVITATO PERMANENTE Palvarini Marco
INVITATO PERMANENTE Patuzzo Armando
INVITATO PERMANENTE Pederzoli Ruggero
INVITATO PERMANENTE Peroni Dario

Metallurgia, Siderurgia e Mineraria

CARICA COGNOME NOME
PRESIDENTE DI SETTORE Forelli Loretta
VICE PRESIDENTE DI SETTORE Cibaldi Enzo
VICE PRESIDENTE DI SETTORE Pasini Giovanni
CONSIGLIERE Arrigoni Baronchelli Daniela
CONSIGLIERE Asnao Francesco
CONSIGLIERE Berna Andrea
CONSIGLIERE Bersi Roberto
CONSIGLIERE Capra Gianpaolo
CONSIGLIERE Cavalli Giuseppe
CONSIGLIERE Cortesi Giorgio
CONSIGLIERE De Miranda Roberto
CONSIGLIERE Ghidini Roberto
CONSIGLIERE Gnutti Amedeo
CONSIGLIERE Massetti Piergiorgio
CONSIGLIERE Mercurelli Giuseppe
CONSIGLIERE Piccioli Paolo
CONSIGLIERE Prandelli Roberto
CONSIGLIERE Pretto Luca

 

Terziario

CARICA COGNOME NOME
PRESIDENTE DI SETTORE Chiari Paolo Enrico
VICE PRESIDENTE DI SETTORE Senici Fabrizio
CONSIGLIERE Broglia Alberto (Davide)
CONSIGLIERE Caprioglio Raffaella
CONSIGLIERE Cirimbelli Daniele
CONSIGLIERE Gnocchi Luisella
CONSIGLIERE Iacci Laura
CONSIGLIERE Lancini Silvano
CONSIGLIERE Morandi Emanuele
CONSIGLIERE Peli Daniele
CONSIGLIERE Piazzoni Ezio
CONSIGLIERE Renzi Brivio Giovanni
CONSIGLIERE Scacco Simone
CONSIGLIERE Signorini Alessandro
CONSIGLIERE Tabladini Marco
CONSIGLIERE Tocchella Francesca
CONSIGLIERE Turati Giancarlo

Trasporti

CARICA COGNOME NOME
PRESIDENTE DI SETTORE Dalè Luciano
VICE PRESIDENTE DI SETTORE Righettini Julia
CONSIGLIERE Barbiero Alessandro
CONSIGLIERE Brighenti Andrea
CONSIGLIERE Caldana Moreno
CONSIGLIERE Del Barba Luca Paolo
CONSIGLIERE Mansani Stefano
CONSIGLIERE Sirena Aldino
CONSIGLIERE Taglietti Felice